Contacts

Committee - 2020

    President
    Mike Penny - (M) 0417 441 079 EMail:

    Registrar
    Mark Copsey EMail:

    Treasurer
    Aidan Smith - (M) 0404 439 464 EMail:

    Gear Manager
    Jess Varnum EMail:

    Ground Coordinator
    Paul Johnson EMail:

    Communications
    Larissa Holmes EMail:

    Website admin
    Les Fleming - (M) 0448 181 442 EMail:

    Member Protection Officer
    Naomi Lyall - (M) 0425370212 EMail:

    Committee member
    Christopher Mcdougall - (M) 0439 869 007 EMail:

    Committee member
    Adam Panarello EMail:

    Committee member
    Jon Anstee - (M) 0431572122 EMail:

Co Ordinators - 2020

    U10 Age Cooordinator
    Geoff Wadeson - (M) 0409179951 EMail:

    U6 Age Coordinator
    Natalie Miles - (M) 0405 287 643 EMail:

    U7 Age Coordinator
    Patrick Chew - (M) 0425 847 169 EMail:

    U8 Age Coordinator
    Sylvia Ulevik - (M) 0404 294 970 EMail:

    U9 Age Coordinator
    Peter Scroope EMail:

Team Managers - 2020

    U6 Jaguars Team Manager
    Pauline Sharpe - (M) 0412 288 131 EMail:

    U6 Leopards Team Manager
    Katy Condon - (M) 0428 804 072 EMail:

    U7 Lightning Team Manager
    Sheraan De Souza - (M) 0438211823 EMail:

    U7 Thunder Team Manager
    Claire Cikes - (M) 0444 558 267 EMail:

    U8 Falcons Team Manager
    Joanna Crighton - (M) 0418 473 185 EMail:

    U8 Falcons Team Asst Mngr
    Graham Crighton - (M) 0400 493 277 EMail:

    U9 Foxes Team Manager
    Michelle Skinner - (M) 0424 188 594 EMail:

    U9 Wolves Team Manager
    Peter Scroope - (M) 0466 503 214 EMail:

    U10 City Team Manager
    Geoff Wadeson - (M) 0409179951 EMail:

    U10 United Team Manager
    Steven Varnum - (M) 0413 950 872 EMail:

    U12A Team Manager
    Jill Adams - (M) 0401 112 182 EMail:

    U12A Team Asst Mngr
    Justine Whiting

    G14A Team Manager
    Paula Gilsenan - (M) 0400 641 033 EMail:

    U16A Team Manager
    Andrew Peters - (M) 0433 351 651 EMail:

    AA Team Manager
    Thomas Sato - (M) 0432 628 447 EMail:

    M45 Team Manager
    Brian Hay - (M) 0409 810 160 EMail:

    M45 Team Asst Mngr
    Les Fleming - (M) 0448 181 442 EMail:

Team Coaches - 2020

    U6 Jaguars Team Coach
    Andrew Surjadi - (M) 0488 092 773 EMail:

    U6 Leopards Team Coach
    Natalie Miles - (M) 0405 287 643 EMail:

    U7 Lightning Team Coach
    Paul Bennett

    U7 Lightning Team Asst Coach
    Tony Sum - (M) 0415 032 063 EMail:

    U7 Thunder Team Coach
    Jon Orsborn - (M) 0401 711 841 EMail:

    U7 Thunder Team Asst Coach
    Andrew Shing Siu - (M) 0423 307 795 EMail:

    U8 Falcons Team Coach
    Brent Mccullough

    U8 Falcons Team Asst Coach
    Gavin Condon

    U9 Foxes Team Coach
    Matthew Skinner

    U9 Wolves Team Coach
    Shah Delilkhan - (M) 0439 040 193 EMail:

    U10 United Team Coach
    Daniel McMahon

    U10 United Team Asst Coach
    Greg Johnson

    U12A Team Coach
    Shah Delilkhan - (M) 0439 040 193 EMail:

    G14A Team Coach
    Jon Anstee

    G14A Team Asst Coach
    Katherine Sainsbury

    U16A Team Coach
    Mike Penny - (M) 0417 441 079 EMail:

Team Referees - 2020

    M45 Team Referee
    Les Fleming - (M) 0448 181 442 EMail:


Please note that these email addresses are for the EXCLUSIVE use of INTERNAL Sacred Heart Pymble FC use and any unauthorised use of these email addresses will be considered as Unsolicited SPAM. - Please do NOT send us SPAM